Skip to main content

Master Staff Directory

Search

Enter one or many search criteria to find a specific entry.

× Info! Click a name below to view more information.

Gabriela
Figueroa
Teacher/5th Gr

Daniel
Finder
Teacher/P.E.

Taylor
Fischer
Paraprofessional/Bus

Lucas
Fitzmorris
Teacher/613/7th Gr

Valerie
Flavin
Teacher/Math 7th Gr

Elda
Flores
Social Worker

Flores Gonzalez Diego has no photo

Diego
Flores Gonzalez
Custodian/Night

Sochil
Flores Loera
Paraprofessional

Rebekah
Forrester
Teacher/5th Gr

Kelly
Foster
Bookkeeper

Tavoris
Foster
Teacher/Math 6th Gr

Laura
Fravel
Teacher/Science

Misti
Fravel Towry
Teacher/2nd Gr

Diane
Fregon
Teacher/Math

Corbin
Frerichs
HVAC Apprentice

Sabrina
Frerichs
Teacher/1st Gr

Elisha
Froetschner
School Psychologist Practicum/613

Desiree
Fry
Paraprofessional/Substitute

Linda
Fry
Teacher/2nd Gr

Patricia
Funk
Paraprofessional/613

Amanda
Gaddis
Paraprofessional/613

Joey
Galaviz
Custodian/Head

Erika
Galdamez
Paraprofessional

Guadalupe
Galindo-Zapata
Custodian/Substitute

Agueda
Garcia
Parent Liaison

Garcia America has no photo

America
Garcia
Day Care Staff

Anahi
Garcia
Paraprofessional

Garcia Benjamin has no photo

Benjamin
Garcia
Coach/Assistant

Blanca
Garcia
Translator/Family Liaison

Claudia
Garcia
Teacher/LTS

Gabriela
Garcia
Custodian/Night

Isabel
Garcia
Family Advocate

Jayden
Garcia
Psychologist/613 Student

Jose
Garcia
Custodian/Night

Garcia Jose De Jesus has no photo

Jose De Jesus
Garcia
garcia.jose4@usd443.org

Karina
Garcia
Paraprofessional

Karyn Keria
Garcia
Paraprofessional/613

Kimberly (Kim)
Garcia
Food Service Manager

Lisa
Garcia
Paraprofessional

Melissa Blanca
Garcia
Paraprofessional 613/Teacher Sub 613

Oralia
Garcia
Food Service

Rosa Lizette
Garcia
CIS Coordinator

Garcia Sandra has no photo

Sandra
Garcia
Paraprofessional

Valentina
Garcia
Paraprofessional

Brigiette
Garcia Albino
Paraprofessional

Wendy
Garcia Andrade
Teacher/1st Gr

Yudirya
Garcia Rodriguez
Food Service

Alexa
Garcia Torres
Paraprofessional

Adolfo
Garza
Custodian/Night

Veronica
Gaspar
Head Secretary

Valerie
Gastelum
Secretary

Dale
Gebhart
Maintenance/General

Kathy
Gemaehlich
EHS/PAT Specialist

Adilene
Gibbs
Paraprofessional

Jay
Gifford
Athletic Director

Kristie
Gillespie
Teacher/Tech Ed

Becky
Ginther
Teacher/Math

Kristen
Gipson
Teacher/ELA 6th Gr

Heather
Gleason
Teacher/Math

Caitlyn
Goering
Teacher/2nd Gr