Skip to main content

Master Staff Directory

Search

Enter one or many search criteria to find a specific entry.

× Info! Click a name below to view more information.

Alice
Tallent
Teacher/LTS

Keith
Tallent
Bus Driver/Substitute

Jennifer
Tanner
Teacher/LTS 613

Francisco
Tapia
Custodian/Day

Monica
Tapia
Paraprofessional/613

Olga
Tarango
Food Service

Melissa
Tasaka
Instructional Coach/Kindergarten

Ginger
Taylor
Library Clerk

Jashon
Taylor
Para #613/Coach Assist

Linda
Taylor
Bus Driver

Marsha
Taylor
Teacher/Life Skills

Monica
Taylor
Paraprofessional

Maria
Tejeda De Roman
Food Service

Joyce
Temaat
Teacher/LTS

Erica
Teran
Principal

Kirsten
Theis
Teacher/1st Gr

Adam
Thielen
Tech Support II

Ameila
Thomas
Teacher/4th Gr

Niki
Thomas
Fiscal Assistant

Sarah
Thomas
Instructional Coach/Behavior

Ty
Thomas
Teacher/Social Studies

Abby
Thompson
Teacher/Band

Paula
Thompson
Teacher/English

Janna
Thornton
Teacher/1st & 2nd Gr

Kasie
Threatt
Paraprofessional

Benny
Tieben
Grounds Foreman

Bernard (Benny)
Tieben
Teacher/Social Studies 6th Gr

Darrin
Tieben
Head Custodian

Kendra
Tieben
Nurse

Mattisyn
Tieben
Paraprofessional

Yalanda
Tieben
Human Resources Specialist

Madison
Timmons
Teacher/4th Gr

Thomas
Timmons
Teacher/5th Gr

Aurelia
Tino
Paraprofessional

Saydee
Tinoco
Food Service

Evelyn
Tonche-Perez
Paraprofessional

Morgan
Toothaker
Paraprofessional/613

Beatriz
Torres
Parent Liaison

Cynthia
Torres
Librarian

Gala
Torres
Paraprofessional/613

Jesus
Torres
Food Service

Torres Yadira has no photo

Yadira
Torres
District Receptionist

Sergio
Torres Arredondo
Teacher/ 6th Gr PE

Irwin M.
Torres Marino
Teacher/5th Gr

Stephanie
Torres Marino
Paraprofessional

Antonio
Torres-Ruiz
Custodian/Night

Corrine
Torrez
Paraprofessional/613

Lauren
Townsend
Paraprofessional

Yamila
Toyos
Paraprofessional

Joy
Traughber
Teacher/1st Gr

Shane
Traughber
Teacher/PE

Elizabeth
Treder
Head Secretary

Adriana
Trejo
Paraprofessional/613

Frederick
Trent
Teacher/LTS

Cecilia
Trenzado
Head Custodian

Alexi
Treto
Teacher/LTS

James
Trombley
Supervisor/Custodial

Andy
Tu
Custodian/Night

Matt
Turner
Asst Superindtendent/Secondary Ed

Matt
Turner
Asst Superindtendent/Secondary Ed