Skip to main content

Master Staff Directory

Search

Enter one or many search criteria to find a specific entry.

× Info! Click a name below to view more information.

Jamie
Blackburn
Teacher/Kindergarten

Monica
Blanco
Teacher/LTS

Veronica
Blanco
Family Liaison

Lois
Bland
Paraprofessional/443/613

Kameren
Blankman
Teacher/LTS 5th Gr

Karen
Blankman
Print Specialist

Vincent
Blatnick
Grounds

Jennifer
Blea
Paraprofessional/613

Suzanne
Blea
Paraprofessional/613

Harmon
Bliss
Teacher/AG

Michelle
Bogner
Assistant Principal

Carrie
Boles
Teacher/Social Studies 6th Gr

Elizabeth
Bolmer
Teacher/Science

Candance
Boren
Bus Driver/Paraprofessional 613

Regina
Bosley
Public Information Specialist

Meghan
Boston
Paraprofessional/613

Lucero
Botello Martinez
Teacher/LTS 5th Gr

John
Bouchard
Teacher/Connect 6th Gr

Sarah
Bowen
Psychologist/613

Shawn
Bradfield
Maintenance/General

Susan
Bradley-Finley
Teacher/Math 8th Gr

Joshua
Bradshaw
Teacher/P.E. 6th Gr

Michelle
Bradshaw
Teacher/5th Gr

Dana
Bramwell
Paraprofessional/613

Bravo De Garcia Maria has no photo

Maria
Bravo De Garcia
Food Service

Myrna
Brensing
District Attendance Officer

Justin
Briggs
Assistant Principal/Athletic Dir

Tracee
Briggs
Teacher/Math 6th Gr

Susan
Bristor
Information Systems Tech

Elisabeth
Brotherton
Teacher/Math 8th Gr

Robert
Brotherton
Teacher/LTS 7th Gr Connect

Candice
Brown
Paraprofessional/613

Michelle
Brown
Paraprofessional/613

Roberta
Brown
Paraprofessional/613

Sondra
Brown
Teacher/LTS 613

William (Bill)
Brown
Assistant Principal

Jeff
Brull
Teacher/P.E.

Lindsay
Brull
Teacher/5th Gr

April
Brunson
Social Worker/613

Nathan
Buchholz
Teacher/P.E.

Cheryl
Buckner
Teacher/Science 6th Gr

Christopher
Buddy
Teacher/CAD

Jennifer
Buddy
Secretary

Colby
Buehne
Inventory Delivery

Linsay
Buehne
Paraprofessional/613

Elizabet
Burciaga-Garcia
Paraprofessional

Dawn
Burke
Teacher/English

Dalton
Burkhard
Teacher/P.E.

Patricia
Burkhard
Clerk

Melinda (Mindy)
Burkhart
Teacher/1st Gr

Kathryn
Burl
Custodian/Substitute

Pamela
Burns
Teacher/Math 6th Gr

Jordan
Burr
Teacher/Social Studies 8th Gr

Misty
Busch
Teacher/2nd Gr

Karen
Butner
Paraprofessional/613

Maria A.
Cabello
Food Service

Sheila
Cabello
Teacher/PreK

Mackenzie
Cabrera
Paraprofessional/613

Delmy De Jesus
Calderon
Paraprofessional/Daycare Staff

Jeffrey
Calhoun
Teacher/Science